Jonathan Florentin
ORCID: 0000-0001-7481-4128Also affiliated with Centre Hospitalier Universitaire de Martinique, Université des Antilles
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: “Aberrant mitochondrial DNA synthesis in macrophages exacerbates inflammation and atherosclerosis”.
Jonathan Florentin, Ebin Johny, Hanxi Xiao, Scott O'Neil, Liqun Lei +12 more
Emilie Coppin, Xinyi Zhang, Jonathan Florentin, Sasha Koul, Matthias Götberg +11 more
Jingsi Zhao, Yi‐Yin Tai, Sathish Babu Vasamsetti, Scott O'Neil, Rahul Kumar +11 more
Scott O'Neil, Sathish Babu Vasamsetti, Lee L. Ohayon, Anagha Arunkumar, Samit Ghosh +6 more
Jingsi Zhao, Yi‐Yin Tai, Wei Sun, Lee L Ohayon, Scott O'Neil +10 more
Wei Sun, Ting Wu, Meijuan Zou, Sathish Babu Vasamsetti, Xiaoyu Zhang +15 more
Scott O'Neil, Lee L. Ohayon, Afaz Uddin, Sathish Babu Vasamsetti, Anagha Arunkumar +7 more
Jonathan Florentin, Scott O'Neil, Lee L. Ohayon, Partha Dutta, Niranjana Natarajan
Lee Ohayon, Emilie Coppin, Ebin Johny, Ankush Dasari, Jonathan Florentin +3 more
Jonathan Florentin, Yi‐Yin Tai, Stéphanie Torrino, Lee Ohayon, Tomasz Brzóska +11 more