🏆 Finalist — NIH Data Sharing Index (“S-Index”) Challenge

Gregory Guthrie

ORCID: 0000-0001-7644-9582
MedicineNursing

Pilot corpus only

This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.

Top 100%percentile
0Author DataRank

Indexed papers

0in pilot corpus
datarank_citation_only_1hop_v6· scope data_onlyMethodology

Papers

Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: Parenteral lipids shape gut bile acid pools and microbiota profiles in the prevention of cholestasis in preterm pigs.

26 citations

Tiffany L. Molina, Barbara J. Stoll, Gregory Guthrie, Shaji Chacko, Jogchum Plat +16 more

28 citations

Douglas G. Burrin, Gregory Guthrie

11 citations

Barbara J. Stoll, Shaji Chacko, Mahmoud A. Mohammad, Candace C. Style, Mariatu A. Verla +6 more

3 citations

Gregory Guthrie, Barbara J. Stoll, Valeria Meléndez Hebib, Harry Dawson, Douglas G. Burrin +1 more

10 citations

Diana H. Taft, Barbara J. Stoll, Jinxin Liu, Lee Call, Gregory Guthrie +5 more

2 citations

Joshua Wade, Rachel Stroh, Barbara J. Stoll, Gregory Guthrie, Amy B. Hair +2 more

1 citations

Zhengfeng Fang, Gregory Guthrie, Barbara J. Stoll, Shaji Chacko, Sen Lin +7 more

3 citations

Zhengfeng Fang, Gregory Guthrie, Barbara J. Stoll, Shaji Chacko, Sen Lin +7 more

2 citations

Caitlin Vonderohe, Valeria Meléndez Hebib, Barbara J. Stoll, Douglas G. Burrin, Gregory Guthrie

0 citations

Gregory Guthrie, Caitlin Vonderohe, Douglas G. Burrin