🏆 Finalist — NIH Data Sharing Index (“S-Index”) Challenge

Chawina De-Eknamkul

University of California San Diego

ORCID: 0000-0001-7776-9537
Computer ScienceMaterials ScienceEngineeringPhysics and Astronomy

Pilot corpus only

This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.

Top 100%percentile
0Author DataRank

Indexed papers

0in pilot corpus
datarank_citation_only_1hop_v6· scope data_onlyMethodology

Papers

Driven by 6 papers. Top paper: Evaluation of Durability of Transparent Graphene Electrodes Fabricated on Different Flexible Substrates for ChronicIn VivoExperiments.

21 citations

Yichen Lu, Ruoyu Zhao, Xin Liu, Chawina De-Eknamkul, Chi Ren +4 more

0 citations

Jeong‐Hoon Kim, Xin Liu, Chi Ren, Abdullah Alothman, Chawina De-Eknamkul +6 more

61 citations

Jeong-Hoon Kim, Xin Liu, Chi Ren, Abdullah Alothman, Chawina De-Eknamkul +6 more

3 citations

Chawina De-Eknamkul, Yundong Ren, Ertugrul Cubukcu, Wenzhuo Huang

2 citations

Wenzhuo Huang, Xingwang Zhang, Yundong Ren, Ertugrul Cubukcu, Chawina De-Eknamkul

8 citations

Chawina De-Eknamkul, Fengyi Sun, Mehrdad Ramezani, Gisselle Gonzalez, Wenzhuo Huang +6 more