Meenal Chaudhari
ORCID: 0000-0001-9016-7549Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 9 papers. Top paper: “DeepSuccinylSite: a deep learning based approach for protein succinylation site prediction”.
Meenal Chaudhari, Sean McManus, Kaushik Roy, Robert H. Newman, Hiroto Saigo +2 more
Niraj Thapa, Kaushik Roy, Robert H. Newman, Hiroto Saigo, Dukka B. KC +1 more
Martin J. Mohlenkamp, Jhuma Das, Meenal Chaudhari, Lisa Truong, Robyn L. Tanguay +2 more
Martin J. Mohlenkamp, Jhuma Das, Meenal Chaudhari, Lisa Truong, Robert L. Tanguay +2 more
Niraj Thapa, Hamid D. Ismail, Sandhya Chopade, Doina Caragea, Maja Köhn +3 more
Meenal Chaudhari, Anthony A. Iannetta, Clarence White, Kaushik Roy, Robert H. Newman +3 more
Meenal Chaudhari, Anthony A. Iannetta, Clarence White, Kaushik Roy, Robert H. Newman +3 more
Max Gordon, Meenal Chaudhari, Ib Thorsgaard Jensen, Turgut Akyol, Stig Uggerhøj Andersen +2 more
Laquaundra L. Adams, Ese Ekhator, Anuoluwapo E. Odelade, Supriya Patwardhan, Meenal Chaudhari +19 more