Li Lin
California Institute of Technology
ORCID: 0000-0002-0517-8436Also affiliated with Zhejiang University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: “Massively parallel functional photoacoustic computed tomography of the human brain”.
Jonathan J. Russin, Li Lin, Xiaoyun Yuan, Peng Hu, Kay Jann +7 more
Lei Li, Li Lin, Lihong V. Wang, Peng Hu
Lisa L. Hunter, Lina Motlagh Zadeh, Hannah J. Stewart, Nicholette T. Sloat, Audrey Perdew +3 more
Lisa L. Hunter, M. Patrick Feeney, Madison Cox, Lindsey Bittinger, Angie Garinis +4 more
Peng Hu, Xin Tong, Shuai Na, Rui Cao, Xiaoyun Yuan +5 more
Xin Tong, Peng Hu, M. Invernizzi, Lily Lai, Lihong V. Wang +1 more
Li Lin, Peng Hu, Rui Cao, Yang Zhang, Joshua Olick‐Gibson +2 more
Xin Tong, Susana Cavallero, Yide Zhang, Shuai Na, Rui Cao +3 more
Xiaoyun Yuan, Li Lin, Julio Isla, David C. Garrett, Lihong V. Wang +1 more
Cindy Liu, Yilin Luo, Li Lin, Jessica Dzubnar, M. Invernizzi +11 more