Aretha Fiebig
ORCID: 0000-0002-0612-5029Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 30 papers. Top paper: “Bile acid fitness determinants of a Bacteroides fragilis isolate from a human pouchitis patient”.
Matthew K. Schnizlein, Selymar Pena-Rivera, Florian Trigodet, Abhishek Anil Dubey, Miette Hennessy +9 more
Manjing Zhang, Adrián Jinich, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Adilson E. Motter +1 more
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, David M. Hershey
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Lydia M. Varesio
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, David M. Hershey
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, B. Stein
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, B. Stein
David M. Hershey, Leila M. Reyes Ruiz, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Maeve McLaughlin
Aretha Fiebig
Megan S. Kennedy, Orlando DeLeon, Jacie Bissell, Florian Trigodet, Karen Lolans +10 more
Manjing Zhang, Orlando DeLeon, Jacie Bissell, Florian Trigodet, Karen Lolans +11 more
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Melene A. Alakavuklar
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Maeve McLaughlin
Melene A. Alakavuklar, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Xingru Chen
Maeve McLaughlin, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, H.B. North
Ran Zhou, Bingqing Xie, Cambrian Y. Liu, Martin Kalski, Candace M. Cham +14 more
Maeve McLaughlin, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, H.B. North
Aretha Fiebig, Matthew K. Schnizlein, Mary McMillin, Amber R. Rose, Jason Koval +7 more
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Maeve McLaughlin
Melene A. Alakavuklar, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Xingru Chen
Joash Lake, Candace M. Cham, Mingming Zhu, Deepinder Kaur, Daina L. Ringus +17 more
Aretha Fiebig, Matthew K. Schnizlein, Mary McMillin, Amber R. Rose, Jason Koval +7 more
Ran Zhou, Bingqing Xie, Cambrian Y. Liu, Martin Kalski, Candace M. Cham +14 more
Molly Hydorn, Jonathan Dworkin, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, H.B. North
Emily Perez, Eleanor C. Scheeres, Rosemary Northcote, Aretha Fiebig, Andrew J. Olive +2 more
Bum‐Soo Hong, Thomas V. O’Halloran, Erika M. Lisabeth, Richard R. Neubig, Aretha Fiebig +2 more
Bum‐Soo Hong, Jennifer N.T. Nguyen, Katarina A. Jones, Alyssa I. Rodriguez, Aretha Fiebig +5 more
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, Sergio Hernandez-Ortiz
Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson, B. Stein
Katheren Barger, Charlotte Barron, Priscilla Mac-Kittah, Aretha Fiebig, Sean Crosson +1 more