Juexin Wang
ORCID: 0000-0002-2260-4310Also affiliated with Zhejiang University of Technology, Indiana University – Purdue University Indianapolis
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 24 papers. Top paper: “Single-cell biological network inference using a heterogeneous graph transformer”.
Xiaoying Wang, Jingxian Li, Cankun Wang, Tong Xiao, Yuntao Liu +15 more
Fei He, Juexin Wang, Shuo Chen, Jingyi Li, Jixin Liu +14 more
Jinpu Li, Skyler T. Kramer, Li Su, Yuzhou Chang, Chunhui Xu +3 more
Guixia Liu, Juexin Wang, Jianjiong Gao, Dong Xu, Lingtao Su
Anjun Ma, Qin Ma, Dong Xu, Trupti Joshi, Juexin Wang
Anjun Ma, Yuzhou Chang, Jianting Gong, Yuexu Jiang, Ren Qi +5 more
Fawn B. Whittle, Juexin Wang, Phoenix M. Shepherd, Lisa Burger, Kevin A. Kaifer +5 more
Fei He, Juexin Wang, Shuo Chen, Jingyi Li, Jixin Liu +14 more
Juexin Wang, Weiwei Han, Dong Xu, Jingxuan Zhu
Juexin Wang, Weiwei Han, Dong Xu, Jingxuan Zhu
Juexin Wang, Weiwei Han, Dong Xu, Jingxuan Zhu
Hao Cheng, Anjun Ma, Yang Li, Juexin Wang, Dong Xu +2 more
Juexin Wang, Xizeng Zong, Zhiqiang Ma, Dong Xu, Jianting Gong
Jinpu Li, Skyler T. Kramer, Li Su, Yuzhou Chang, Chunhui Xu +5 more
Jinpu Li, Skyler T. Kramer, Li Su, Yuzhou Chang, Chunhui Xu +3 more
Shuang Wang, Shaohong Feng, Cankun Wang, Weidong Wu, Xiaopei Huang +4 more
Sabin Dahal, Shuai Zeng, Juexin Wang, Dong Xu, Trupti Joshi +1 more
Mauminah Raina, Yiqing Wang, Chunhui Xu, Li Su, Qi Guo +6 more
Hao Cheng, Ricardo Melo Ferreira, Treyden Stansfield, Chandrima Modak, Ying-Hua Cheng +6 more
Ricardo Melo Ferreira, Nicholas Lucarelli, Suhas Katari Chaluva Kumar, Anindya S. Paul, David Manthey +21 more
Anjun Ma, Qin Ma, Dong Xu, Trupti Joshi, Juexin Wang
Yang Yu, Shuang Wang, Jinpu Li, Meichen Yu, Kyle McCrocklin +5 more
Sarah Poliquin, Felicia Mermer, Jaclyn M. Eissman, Eric Delpire, Juexin Wang +11 more
Maria Boftsi, Fawn B. Whittle, Juexin Wang, Matthew S. Fuller, Trupti Joshi +2 more