Stephen Todd
ORCID: 0000-0002-2312-9195Also affiliated with Royal Observatory in Greenwich
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: “Multi‐time‐point data preparation robustly reveals MCI and dementia risk factors”.
Magda Bucholc, David P. Finn, Stephen Todd, KongFatt Wong‐Lin, Paula L. McClean +1 more
Paula L. McClean, Sarah Bauermeister, Stephen Todd, Xuemei Ding, Qinyong Ye +4 more
Shuo Liu, Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, Magda Bucholc, David P. Finn +5 more
Paula L. McClean, Sarah Bauermeister, Stephen Todd, Xuemei Ding, Qinyong Ye +4 more
Shuo Liu, Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, Magda Bucholc, David P. Finn +4 more
Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, Paddy Gillespie, David P. Finn, Stephen Todd +4 more
Sarah Bauermeister, Daman Kaur, Paula L. McClean, Stephen Todd, Magda Bucholc
Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, Paddy Gillespie, David P. Finn, Stephen Todd +3 more
Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, David P. Finn, Stephen Todd, Paula L. McClean +3 more
Multiple Cost Optimisation for Alzheimer's Disease Diagnosis
Xuemei Ding, Girijesh Prasad, David P. Finn, Stephen Todd, Paula L. McClean +3 more