Shuangyi Cai
The Wallace H. Coulter Department of Biomedical Engineering
ORCID: 0000-0002-2653-6335Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 12 papers. Top paper: “Multiplexed, image-based pooled screens in primary cells and tissues with PerturbView”.
Ana M. Meireles, Reuben Moncada, Yushu Chen, Ping Wu, Joshua Gould +38 more
Sungwoong Kim, Rohan Bareja, Zhou Fang, Shuangyi Cai, Heng Pan +22 more
Ana M. Meireles, Reuben Moncada, Yushu Chen, Ping Wu, Joshua Gould +31 more
Philip M. Keegan, Suhaas Anbazhakan, Christian Rivera, Yundi Feng, Victor O. Omojola +9 more
Li Li, Shuangyi Cai, Nui Pei, George E. McAlear, Keval Bollavaram +8 more
Mayar Allam, Ahmet F. Coskun, Shuangyi Cai
Ana M. Meireles, Reuben Moncada, Yushu Chen, Ping Wu, Joshua Gould +38 more
Thomas Hu, Eric Woods, Mayar Allam, Shuangyi Cai, Walter Henderson +2 more
Thomas Hu, Shuangyi Cai, Laxminarayanan Krishnan, Robert B. Hughley, Ahmet F. Coskun +1 more
Thomas Hu, Mythreye Venkatesan, Mayar Allam, Frank Schneider, Suresh S. Ramalingam +3 more
Mayar Allam, Shuangyi Cai, Walter Henderson, Brian Yueh, Aybuke Garipcan +5 more
Thomas Hu, Abhijeet Venkataraman, Felix G. Rivera Moctezuma, Efe Ozturk, Nicholas Zhang +10 more