Donghui Zhu
ORCID: 0000-0002-3057-1889Also affiliated with Stony Brook School, Second Affiliated Hospital & Yuying Children's Hospital of Wenzhou Medical University, Stony Brook University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 19 papers. Top paper: “Porous zinc scaffolds for bone tissue engineering applications: A novel additive manufacturing and casting approach”.
Yingchao Su, Subhasis Sinha, Yi‐Xian Qin, Yufeng Zheng, Marcus L. Young +2 more
Carmine Wang See, Marcus L. Young, Yadong Wang, Donghui Zhu, Irsalan Cockerill
Piwen Wang, Pranabananda Dutta, Seyung Chung, Qun Li, Kun Wang +14 more
Axel Montagne, Zhen Zhao, Donghui Zhu
Yingchao Su, Juncen Zhou, Yufeng Zheng, Donghui Zhu, Ben Zhang
Alicia Persaud, Younis Zaokari, Zhen Zhao, Donghui Zhu, Firoz Akhter
Jiayin Fu, Wonsae Lee, Shaokang Du, Yi‐Xian Qin, Yufeng Zheng +3 more
Jiayin Fu, Shaokang Du, Elias Georgas, Yi‐Xian Qin, Yufeng Zheng +3 more
Tenghuan Ge, Shangzhou Xia, Haijian Wu, Mark Colt, Xiaochun Xie +8 more
Mahek Laul, Nan Zhao, Tiffany Kim, Donghui Zhu, Sai Sreenivasamurthy
Jiayin Fu, Juncen Zhou, Elias Georgas, Shaokang Du, Yi‐Xian Qin +4 more
Avery Ball, Jesse Liu, Tanya Jain, Yue‐Ming Li, Firoz Akhter +3 more
Matthew Cappock, Stephanie Dobres, Allan Kucine, Wayne C. Waltzer, Donghui Zhu +1 more
Yingtian Pan, Firoz Akhter, Nora D. Volkow, Donghui Zhu, Congwu Du +1 more
Weihang Zhang, Shah R. Ali, Koji Takeda, Torsten Vahl, Donghui Zhu +3 more
Zhongting Liu, Cuicui Wang, Meng Shi, Yonghua He, Aiwu Lu +7 more
Xiangdi Mao, Chunhui Tian, Yang Yang, Kaiyuan Yang, Scott G. Canfield +4 more
Menglu Wu, R.O. Williams, Jianfeng Yan, Jiayi Zhou, Donghui Zhu +2 more
Asma Akhter, Donghui Zhu, Firoz Akhter