Huaibin Ge
ORCID: 0000-0002-4726-7023Also affiliated with University of Pittsburgh Medical Center
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 6 papers. Top paper: “Cetuximab Responses in Patients with HNSCC Correlate to Clonal Expansion Feature of Peripheral and Tumor-Infiltrating T Cells with Top T-Cell Receptor Clonotypes”.
Robert L. Ferris, Jing Wang, Huaibin Ge
Vince Popolizio, Rachel A. Woolaver, Huaibin Ge, Alexandra L. Krinsky, Jessy John +11 more
Rachel A. Woolaver, Vince Popolizio, Samantha M. Y. Chen, Huaibin Ge, Alexandra L. Krinsky +5 more
Samantha M. Y. Chen, Rachel A. Woolaver, Huaibin Ge, Monika Vashisht, Ziyu Huang +3 more
Huaibin Ge, Shih–Fan Kuan, Chunhui Cai, Xinghua Lu, Farzad Esni +5 more
Jessy John, Monika Vashisht, Huaibin Ge, Silvia Liu, Jingxin Chen +5 more