Rachel Culbreth
American College of Medical Toxicology
ORCID: 0000-0002-5270-2608Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 17 papers. Top paper: “Heavy drinking and problem drinking among youth in Uganda: A structural equation model of alcohol marketing, advertisement perceptions and social norms”.
Rachel Culbreth, Ari Fodeman, Cherell Cottrell‐Daniels, Nazarius Mbona Tumwesigye, David H. Jernigan +3 more
Monica H. Swahn, Rachel Culbreth, Rogers Kasirye, Alaina Whitton
Kim Aldy, Sharan Campleman, Shao Li, Alison Meyn, Stephanie Abston +17 more
Karen E. Nielsen, Kate Mobley, Jane Palmier, Paul Bukuluki, Monica H. Swahn +1 more
Kevin B. Gittner, Matthew J. Lyons, Karen E. Nielsen, Kate Mobley, Rachel Culbreth +5 more
Jonathan Lin, Kim Aldy, Jeffrey Brent, Paul M. Wax, Alex J. Krotulski +15 more
Paul M. Wax, Rachel Culbreth, Sharan Campleman, Kim Aldy, Jeffrey Brent
Rachel Culbreth, Alexandra Amaducci, Diane P. Calello, Joshua Shulman, Bryan Judge +17 more
Alex J. Krotulski, Jeffrey Brent, Sharan Campleman, Rachel Culbreth, Barry K. Logan +14 more
Paul M. Wax, Jeffrey Brent, Kim Aldy, Sharan Campleman, Stephanie T. Weiss +6 more
Emilie Lothet, Evan S. Schwarz, Kim Aldy, Jeffrey Brent, Paul M. Wax +14 more
Charles Natuhamya, Rachel Culbreth, Jane Palmier, Rogers Kasirye, Emeka W. Dumbili +1 more
Joseph Carpenter, Alex J. Krotulski, Jeffrey Brent, Paul M. Wax, Kim Aldy +15 more
Heath Gibbs, Alessandra Pratt, Rachel Culbreth, Amanda M Sutphin, Stephanie Abston +8 more
Kim Aldy, Jeffrey Brent, Paul M. Wax, Rachel Culbreth, Alex J. Krotulski +17 more
Alyssa Falise, Kim Aldy, Jeffrey Brent, Paul M. Wax, Alex J. Krotulski +17 more
Carolynn Lyle, Marc Retana Castenada, Jacob Altholz, Ravikar Ralph, Kim Aldy +9 more