Jiarong Zhou
Jiangxi University of Technology
ORCID: 0000-0002-5381-5751Also affiliated with University of California San Diego, First Affiliated Hospital of Jiangxi Medical College, The Family Center, Jiangxi University of Science and Technology
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 13 papers. Top paper: “Engineered Cell‐Membrane‐Coated Nanoparticles Directly Present Tumor Antigens to Promote Anticancer Immunity”.
Nishta Krishnan, Jiarong Zhou, Sanam Chekuri, Xiaoli Wei, Ashley V. Kroll +6 more
Hua Gong, Jiarong Zhou, Qiangzhe Zhang, Weiwei Gao, Ronnie H. Fang +2 more
Nishta Krishnan, Yao Jiang, Ronnie H. Fang, Liangfang Zhang, Jiarong Zhou
Xiaochen Fan, Kathia Zaleta-Rivera, Tri C. Nguyen, Jiarong Zhou, Yingjun Luo +7 more
Yao Jiang, Jiarong Zhou, Hua Gong, Animesh Mohapatra, Jiyoung Heo +4 more
Jiarong Zhou, Ashley V. Kroll, Ronnie H. Fang, Ming Yan, Crystal Xiao +5 more
Emil Karshalev, Rodolfo Mundaca‐Uribe, Berta Esteban‐Fernández de Ávila, Nishta Krishnan, Crystal Xiao +8 more
Zhongyuan Guo, Jiarong Zhou, Weiwei Gao, Ronnie H. Fang, Liangfang Zhang +1 more
Yukiko Miyamoto, Sozaburo Ihara, Ashley V. Kroll, Noelle M Nieskens, Vivien N. Tran +5 more
Jiarong Zhou, Joon Ho Park, Igor Landa, Christian J. Ventura, Weiwei Gao +3 more
Yao Jiang, Jiarong Zhou, Animesh Mohapatra, Fei-Xing Peng, Yaou Duan +7 more
Jiarong Zhou, Yiyan Yu, Nishta Krishnan, Ilkoo Noh, Audrey T. Zhu +5 more
Nishta Krishnan, Truman Koh, Anh T. P. Ngo, Jason N. Cole, Joshua Olson +16 more