Haotian Wu
ORCID: 0000-0002-6271-0249Also affiliated with Shandong University of Traditional Chinese Medicine, Ministry of Ecology and Environment, Columbia University Irving Medical Center, Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Affairs, Nanjing Institute of Environmental Sciences, Shanghai Ocean University, Columbia University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 28 papers. Top paper: “Mitochondria and aging in older individuals: an analysis of DNA methylation age metrics, leukocyte telomere length, and mitochondrial DNA copy number in the VA normative aging study”.
Haotian Wu, Jamaji C. Nwanaji‐Enwerem, Marianthi-Anna Kiomourtozlogu, Akın Çayır, Marco Sánchez-Guerra +4 more
Cristiane S. Duarte, Seonjoo Lee, Haotian Wu, Jonathan Posner, Andrea Baccarelli +2 more
Haotian Wu, Marta Gálvez-Fernández, Vesna Ilievski, Teodoro Bottiglieri, Megan M. Niedzwiecki +7 more
Haotian Wu, Feng Gao, Andrea Baccarelli, Tamar Sofer, J. Richard Pilsner +1 more
Feiby L. Nassan, Anna Kosheleva, Cuicui Wang, Zongli Xu, Qian Di +9 more
Haotian Wu, Jeff Goldsmith, Ronald A. Glabonjat, Vesna Ilievski, Olgica Balac +18 more
Gabriela L. Jackson, Regina J Dominguez, Brismar Pinto‐Pacheco, Tessa R. Bloomquist, Julia Furnari +11 more
Emily Houle, Haotian Wu, Brian W. Whitcomb, Sunni L. Mumford, Enrique F. Schisterman +4 more
Yike Shen, Tessa R. Bloomquist, Haotian Wu, Kasey Brennan, Raphael Cassoulet +12 more
Haotian Wu, Diddier Prada, Pantel Vokonas, David Sparrow, Lifang Hou +3 more
Eve Gershun, Katya Elgart, Vrinda Kalia, Haotian Wu, AA Baccarelli +6 more
Eve Gershun, Katia Elgart, Eren Erden, Dimitrios Kapogiannis, Ajay Verma +6 more
Cristiane S. Duarte, Seonjoo Lee, Haotian Wu, Jonathan Posner, Andrea Baccarelli +2 more
Feiby L. Nassan, Анна Кошелева, Cuicui Wang, Zongli Xu, Qian Di +9 more
Brittney O. Baumert, Nikos Stratakis, Jesse A. Goodrich, Haotian Wu, Jingxuan He +18 more
Jillian Allen, Katya Elgart, Ahmed Elsherbini, Vrinda Kalia, Haotian Wu +7 more
Arce Domingo‐Relloso, Allison Kupsco, Marianthi-Anna Kioumourtzoglou, Maria Tellez-Plaza, Jason G. Umans +14 more
Katia M. Canenguez, Anna E. Wilson, Yue Gu, Harshitha G. Valluri, Alejandra D. Chavez +9 more
Allison Sonntag, Anna Kosheleva, Feiby L. Nassan, Cuicui Wang, Zongli Xu +10 more
Allison Kupsco, Gabriela L. Jackson, Ronald A. Glabonjat, Abbas Hakim, Anelizze Castro-Martinez +8 more
Anindita Ray, Karri Kaivola, Badri N. Vardarajan, Haotian Wu, Sonja W. Scholz +1 more
Gabriela L. Jackson, Martin Kathrins, Charles L. Bormann, Haotian Wu, Jorge Chavarro +2 more
Andrea Baccarelli, Haotian Wu, Ronit Machtinger
Mohammed Nuhu Mujtaba, M. Li, Musah Osei, Oscar Agyei, Steven N. Chillrud +6 more
Chelsea Marcho, Haotian Wu, Emily Houle, Stephen A. Krawetz, Alexander Suvorov +3 more
Andrea Baccarelli, Haotian Wu, C. Eckhardt
Haotian Wu, David C. Bellinger, Donald R. Smith, Mary S. Wolff, David A. Savitz +1 more
Simone Gambazza, Tessa R. Bloomquist, Peter De Hoff, Aishwarya Vuppala, Pantel Vokonas +8 more