Redd Driver
New York State Department of Health
ORCID: 0000-0002-7699-6321Also affiliated with New York City Department of Health and Mental Hygiene, New York State Department of State, New York Psychoanalytic Society and Institute, Columbia University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 8 papers. Top paper: “Novel Latent Profile Analysis of a Test of Concept, Stigma Intervention to Increase PrEP Uptake Among Black Sexual Minority Men”.
Eric K. Layland, Redd Driver, Seth C. Kalichman, Moira O. Kalichman, Ryan J. Watson +4 more
Kay A. Simon, Samantha E. Lawrence, Redd Driver, Jolaade Kalinowski, Ryan J. Watson +2 more
Veronica Hanna‐Walker, Alyssa N. Clark, Redd Driver, Jolaade Kalinowski, Ryan J. Watson +2 more
Duncan DT, Redd Driver, Yen‐Tyng Chen, Justin Knox, Keosha T. Bond +7 more
Dustin T. Duncan, Justin Knox, Yen‐Tyng Chen, Redd Driver, Jonathan S. Russell +8 more
Samantha E. Lawrence, Alyssa N. Clark, Veronica Hanna‐Walker, Graham Arnold, Redd Driver +4 more
Lisa A. Eaton, Redd Driver, Cristina M. Knowles, Ryan J. Watson, Jessica L. Maksut
James M. Tesoriero, Thea Shengelaia, Kraig Pannell, Redd Driver