Xiao Wan
ORCID: 0000-0002-8638-2702Also affiliated with Anhui Medical University, Beijing Forestry University, Unité de Nutrition Humaine, Ministry of Education, ZheJiang Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Tsinghua University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 8 papers. Top paper: “A soft magnetoelastic sensor to decode levels of fatigue”.
Chrystal Duan, Xiao Wan, Ziyuan Che, Xun Zhao, Yihao Zhou +6 more
Zhipeng Li, Shuai Liu, Chunwang Peng, Dong Fang, Xiao Wan +6 more
Xiao Wan, Jing Xu, Chrystal Duan, Tianqi Zheng, Jun Chen +1 more
Xiao Wan, Farid Manshaii, Ziyuan Che, Jun Chen, Shumao Xu
Chen Gong, Gengxi Lu, Jian‐Xing Wu, Xiao Wan, Yang Yang +18 more
Yifei Du, Xiao Wan, Jing Xu, Jun Chen, Runlin Wang
Zhipeng Li, Shuai Liu, Chunwang Peng, Dong Fang, Xiao Wan +6 more
Jing Xu, Xiao Wan, Chrystal Duan, Jun Chen, Ziyuan Che