Corentin Orvain
Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique
ORCID: 0000-0002-8717-0824Also affiliated with Cape Town HVTN Immunology Laboratory / Hutchinson Centre Research Institute of South Africa, Inserm, Fred Hutch Cancer Center, Centre de Recherche en Cancérologie et Immunologie Intégrée Nantes Angers, Fédération Hospitalo-Universitaire, Paris Center for Microbiome Medicine, Centre Hospitalier Universitaire d'Angers, Université d'Angers, Nantes Université
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 13 papers. Top paper: “Allogeneic transplantation after PD-1 blockade for classic Hodgkin lymphoma”.
Luca Castagna, Laura Giordano, Vincent T. Ho, Paolo Corradini, Anna Guidetti +61 more
Jacob A. Wilson, Min Fang, Brenda M. Sandmaier, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Brent L. Wood +4 more
Megan Othus, Corentin Orvain, Lucas C. Zarling, Brenda M. Sandmaier, Filippo Milano +7 more
Mariia Byelykh, Megan Othus, Brenda M. Sandmaier, Gary Schoch, Chris Davis +3 more
Brenda M. Sandmaier, Megan Othus, Corentin Orvain, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Masumi Ueda +5 more
Corentin Orvain, Megan Othus, Roland B. Walter, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí
Megan Othus, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Corentin Orvain, Filippo Milano, Brenda M. Sandmaier +5 more
Megan Othus, Corentin Orvain, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Filippo Milano, Brenda M. Sandmaier +6 more
Naveed Ali, Megan Othus, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Filippo Milano, Calvin M. Le +5 more
Megan Othus, Corentin Orvain, Naveed Ali, Filippo Milano, Chris Davis +6 more
Domitilla Baccon, Naveed Ali, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Corentin Orvain, Filippo Milano +5 more
Brenda M. Sandmaier, Megan Othus, Naveed Ali, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Corentin Orvain +5 more
Brenda M. Sandmaier, Megan Othus, Naveed Ali, Eduardo Rodríguez‐Arbolí, Corentin Orvain +5 more