Wenxue Li
ORCID: 0000-0002-8902-0184Also affiliated with Yale University, Guangzhou Center for Disease Control and Prevention, Guangzhou Medical University
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: “The CUL5 E3 ligase complex negatively regulates central signaling pathways in CD8+ T cells”.
Wenxue Li, Hongyue Zhou, Barani Kumar Rajendran, Ao Li, Jingjing Ren +7 more
Anthony W. Desotell, Hengyi Li, Wenxue Li, Bing Han, Qishan Lin +5 more
Wenxue Li, Mikko Turunen, Jing He, Prem S. Subramaniam, Sergey Pampou +8 more
Snehasish Ghosh, Rachel McAllister, Mukesh Kumar, Gerard Walker, Eric I. Sun +10 more
Snehasish Ghosh, Rachel McAllister, Mukesh Kumar, Gerard Walker, Eric I. Sun +10 more
Peng Xu, Wesley L. Cai, Huacui Chen, Emily Wingrove, Xiaojian Shi +17 more
Wenxue Li, Joan J. Castellano, Wenjie Jin, Joanna N Modi, Barbora Salovska +5 more
Steven E. Stayrook, Wenxue Li, Yueyue Wang, Hengyi Li, Jianan Zhang +3 more
Asad A. Lakhani, Sarah L. Thompson, Christine M. Scaduto, Leanne Brown, Ryan A. Hagenson +20 more
Carlos Ramirez Parrado, Wenxue Li, Ran Yang, Elizabeth M. Black, Franziska Bleichert +3 more