Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva
The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center
ORCID: 0000-0003-0616-982XPilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 8 papers. Top paper: “Bayesian parametric models for survival prediction in medical applications”.
Yuan‐Mao Lin, Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Kristy K. Brock, Bruno C. Odisio, Iwan Paolucci
Austin H. Castelo, Mais Al Taie, Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Mohamed Eltaher, Frank Mohn +6 more
Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Yuan‐Mao Lin, Gregor Laimer, Valentina Cignini, Francesca Menchini +12 more
Caleb S. O’Connor, Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Iwan Paolucci, A. Kyle Jones, Bruno C. Odisio +2 more
Iwan Paolucci, Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Caleb S. O’Connor, Jun Hong, Ketan Y. Shah +6 more
Guillaume Cazoulat, Mais Al Taie, Sireesha Yedururi, B. Rigaud, Austin H. Castelo +11 more
Yuan‐Mao Lin, Iwan Paolucci, Caleb S. O’Connor, Ching‐Wei D. Tzeng, Jean‐Nicolas Vauthey +3 more
Austin H. Castelo, Mais Al Taie, Jéssica Albuquerque Marques Silva, Mohamed Eltaher, Frank Mohn +6 more