🏆 Finalist — NIH Data Sharing Index (“S-Index”) Challenge

Qi Meng

University of California System

ORCID: 0000-0003-4459-8668
EngineeringDecision SciencesHealth Professions

Pilot corpus only

This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.

Top 100%percentile
0Author DataRank

Indexed papers

0in pilot corpus
datarank_citation_only_1hop_v6· scope data_onlyMethodology

Papers

Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: Behavioral Problems at Age 11 Years After Prenatal and Postnatal Exposure to Acetaminophen: Parent-Reported and Self-Reported Outcomes.

14 citations

Beate Ritz, Andreas Ernst, Wan‐Ling Tseng, Yuying Yuan, Qi Meng +8 more

24 citations

Ondine S. von Ehrenstein, Chenxiao Ling, Yuying Yuan, Qi Meng, Xin Cui +6 more

34 citations

Hao Huang, Shiqi Yang, Xiang Luo, Wenzhen Zhu, Shabei Xu +6 more

17 citations

Margarida Y. Y. Lei, Brian Lee, Sitaram Vangala, Irish DelRosario, Qi Meng +14 more

11 citations

Qi Meng, Ondine S. von Ehrenstein, Jingyuan Xiao, Yu Gao, Yvonne W. Wu +3 more

14 citations

Jonathan Liu, Jiaqi Shen, Irish Del Rosario, Carla Janzen, Sherin U. Devaskar +11 more

7 citations

Sanjali Mitra, Irish Del Rosario, Michael Jerrett, Carla Janzen, Sherin U. Devaskar +2 more

3 citations

Qi Meng, Karl O’Sharkey, Zeyan Liew, Beate Ritz, Ting Chow

2 citations

Sanjali Mitra, Irish Del Rosario, Michael Jerrett, Carla Janzen, Sherin U. Devaskar +2 more

4 citations

Sanjali Mitra, Qi Meng, Irish DelRosario, Sherin U. Devaskar, Carla Janzen +5 more