Pouria Rouzrokh
ORCID: 0000-0003-4664-0751Also affiliated with WinnMed, Yale University, Mayo Clinic in Arizona, Shahid Beheshti University of Medical Sciences
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 10 papers. Top paper: “Patient-specific Hip Arthroplasty Dislocation Risk Calculator: An Explainable Multimodal Machine Learning–based Approach”.
Pouria Rouzrokh, Hilal Maradit Kremers, Dirk R. Larson, Quinn J. Johnson, Shahriar Faghani +6 more
Pouria Rouzrokh, John P. Mickley, Shahriar Faghani, A. Noelle Larson, Hillary W. Garner +5 more
Cody C. Wyles, Shyam J. Kurian, Taghi Ramazanian, Jason Cai, Qiao Huang +5 more
Carl‐Éric Aubin, Hilal Maradit Kremers, Diana V. Vera-Garcia, Cody C. Wyles, Pouria Rouzrokh +2 more
Hilal Maradit Kremers, Kristin M. Fruth, Dirk R. Larson, Bardia Khosravi, Pouria Rouzrokh +6 more
Frank Li, Theo Dapamede, Pouria Rouzrokh, Cooper U. Gamble, Hari Trivedi +6 more
Linda Moy, Reza Forghani, Tapotosh Ghosh, Katie Ovens, Steve G. Langer +12 more
Jamie E. Clarke, Melina Hosseiny, Moozhan Nikpanah, Mahati Mokkarala, Pouria Rouzrokh
Shi Yan, Pouria Rouzrokh, Cody C. Wyles, Thomas J. O Byrne, Michael J. Taunton +2 more
Austin F Grove, Elizabeth S Kaji, Pouria Rouzrokh, Ryan D Roman, Mete Kremers +4 more