Xiyuan Zhang
Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey
ORCID: 0000-0001-9949-5258Also affiliated with Qingdao University, The University of Melbourne, Shanghai Jiao Tong University, Chinese Academy of Medical Sciences & Peking Union Medical College, Florey Institute of Neuroscience and Mental Health, Johnson University, Shanghai Mental Health Center, National Cancer Center, Qingdao Municipal Hospital, National Cancer Institute
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 26 papers. Top paper: “Stem-like cells drive NF1-associated MPNST functional heterogeneity and tumor progression”.
Xuanhua Xie, Xiyuan Zhang, Zilai Wang, Sameer Farouk Sait, Swathi V. Iyer +7 more
Geraldine O’Sullivan Coyne, Eva Dombi, Cecilia Tibery, William G. Herrick, Staci Martin +30 more
Sabrina E. Noel, Caitlin M. Porter, Xiyuan Zhang, Sameera Talegawker, Teresa Carithers +3 more
Vishaka Gopalan, Neeraja Syed, Sridhar Hannenhalli, Jack F. Shern, Xiyuan Zhang
Mia Fanuzzi, Constanza Rodríguez, Jangsuk Oh, Adhithi Sreenivasan, Hannah G Stack +13 more
Kwangmin Choi, Jianqiang Wu, Xiyuan Zhang, Melissa R. Perrino, Nathan Salomonis +3 more
Xiyuan Zhang, Ming Sun, Shahroze Abbas, Charlie Seibert, Michael C. Kelly +3 more
Hannah E. Lou, Vishaka Gopalan, Zhihui Liu, Hilda Jafarah, Haiyan Lei +10 more
Xiyuan Zhang, Man Xu, Haiyan Lei, Jack F. Shern, Carol J. Thiele +1 more
Jong Soo Lee, Xiyuan Zhang, Tammy Scott, Laura Punnett, Katherine L. Tucker +2 more
Ming Sun, Xiyuan Zhang, Rosa Nguyen, Haiyan Lei, Jack F. Shern +3 more
Ekaterina Doubrovina, Charlotte M. Mousset, Benjamin Y. Jin, Reona Okada, Xiyuan Zhang +13 more
Kelsey M Mangano, Xiyuan Zhang, Bess Dawson‐Hughes, Katherine L. Tucker, Sabrina E. Noel +1 more
Ming Sun, Xiyuan Zhang, Rosa Nguyen, Haiyan Lei, Jack F. Shern +3 more
Xiyuan Zhang, Man Xu, Jason J Hong, Amanda Ciardiello, Haiyan Lei +3 more
Xiyuan Zhang, Man Xu, Jason J Hong, Amanda Ciardiello, Haiyan Lei +3 more
Jason J Hong, Xiyuan Zhang, Ming Sun, Xingyu Liu, Jeeyoun Kang +11 more
Xiyuan Zhang, Chi N Duong, Wenjun Li, Mahdi Garelnabi, Sabrina E. Noel +3 more
Jeyshka M. Reyes‐González, Constanza Rodríguez, Taisuke Kondo, Jangsuk Oh, Ming Sun +10 more
Jason J Hong, Xiyuan Zhang, Carly M. Sayers, Wendy Fang, Man Xu +9 more
Valentin Dinu, Xiyuan Zhang, Haiyan Lei, Jack F. Shern, Jin Hyoung Park +10 more
Dhruval Bhatt, Debjani Mandal, Nikhil Ramavenkat, David T. Asuzu, Stefan Stoica +20 more
Reiko Ichikawa, Laurence D. Parnell, Sabrina E. Noel, Xiyuan Zhang, Shilpa N Bhupathiraju +5 more
Béga Murray, George Mo, Jack F. Shern, Xiyuan Zhang
Fang Liu, Xiyuan Zhang, Mariana Rosim, Caroline Dani, Idalia M. Cruz +5 more
Tammy Scott, Jong Soo Lee, Xiyuan Zhang, David Kriebel, Katherine L. Tucker +2 more