Dominik Lutter
ORCID: 0000-0002-8800-0683Also affiliated with Deutsches Diabetes-Zentrum e.V., German Center for Diabetes Research, Heinrich Heine University Düsseldorf
Pilot corpus only
This score is computed over theSindex pilot corpus and does not cover the full scientific literature. Scores are relative to papers we have ingested — papers, authors, and institutions outside the pilot are not represented. Methodology.
Indexed papers
Papers
Driven by 18 papers. Top paper: “MicroRNAs coordinately regulate protein complexes”.
Sabine Dietmann, Ulrike C Burk, Simone Brabletz, Dominik Lutter, Andreas Kowarsch +8 more
P. Knollmüller, M. Stetter, Dominik Lutter, Ana Maria Tomé, Fabian Joachim Theis +4 more
Dominik Lutter, Ingo Burtscher, Lena Uetzmann, Fabian Joachim Theis, Heiko Lickert +1 more
Yen-Kar Ng, Christiane Fuchs, Dominik Lutter, Dietrich Trümbach, Wolfgang Wurst +4 more
Peter Ugocsai, Margot Grandl, Evelyn Orso, Elmar W. Lang, Gerd Schmitz +4 more
Dominik Lutter, Viktorian Miok, David S. Fischer, Irem Altun, Theresa Schöttl +20 more
Kevin B. Koronowski, Jacob G. Smith, Jiejun Shi, Paolo Kunderfranco, Roberta Carriero +24 more
Stephan Sachs, Marc Walter, Anna A. Kerege, Leigh Perreault, Darcy Kahn +5 more
P. Georgieva, Dominik Lutter, Fabian Joachim Theis, Elmar W. Lang, Ana Maria Tomé +3 more
Reinhard Schachtner, Dominik Lutter, David A. Herold, Andreas Kodewitz, Florian Blöchl +6 more
How to extract marker genes from microarray data sets
Dominik Lutter, Fabian Joachim Theis, Elmar W. Lang, Gerd Schmitz, Ana Maria Tomé +2 more
Philipp Bruns, Fabian Joachim Theis, Dominik Lutter
Guido Nolte, Dominik Lutter, Alexey Ozerov, Vikrham Gowreesunker, Hiroshi Sawada +3 more
Dominik Lutter, Fabian Joachim Theis, Elmar W. Lang, Ana Maria Tomé, Gerd Schmitz +1 more
Kenneth A. Dyar, Jonas T. Treebak, Sara L. Jepsen, Amy M. Ehrlich, Stephen P. Ashcroft +17 more
Marlene Cervantes, Muntaha Samad, Tomoki Sato, Alina Chao, Shogo Sato +13 more
Tomoki Sato, Kouhei Shimaji, Kevin B. Koronowski, Paul Petrus, Marlene Cervantes +5 more
Marlene Cervantes, Muntaha Samad, Tomoki Sato, Alina Chao, Shogo Sato +13 more